Online Store

  • strict warning: Non-static method view::load() should not be called statically in /home/cptv/websites/archive.cptvsports.org/www/sites/all/modules/views/views.module on line 879.
  • strict warning: Declaration of content_handler_field::options() should be compatible with views_object::options() in /home/cptv/websites/archive.cptvsports.org/www/sites/all/modules/cck/includes/views/handlers/content_handler_field.inc on line 208.
  • strict warning: Declaration of views_handler_filter::options_validate() should be compatible with views_handler::options_validate($form, &$form_state) in /home/cptv/websites/archive.cptvsports.org/www/sites/all/modules/views/handlers/views_handler_filter.inc on line 589.
  • strict warning: Declaration of views_handler_filter::options_submit() should be compatible with views_handler::options_submit($form, &$form_state) in /home/cptv/websites/archive.cptvsports.org/www/sites/all/modules/views/handlers/views_handler_filter.inc on line 589.
  • strict warning: Declaration of views_handler_filter_boolean_operator::value_validate() should be compatible with views_handler_filter::value_validate($form, &$form_state) in /home/cptv/websites/archive.cptvsports.org/www/sites/all/modules/views/handlers/views_handler_filter_boolean_operator.inc on line 149.
  • strict warning: Declaration of views_plugin_style_default::options() should be compatible with views_object::options() in /home/cptv/websites/archive.cptvsports.org/www/sites/all/modules/views/plugins/views_plugin_style_default.inc on line 25.
  • strict warning: Declaration of views_plugin_row::options_validate() should be compatible with views_plugin::options_validate(&$form, &$form_state) in /home/cptv/websites/archive.cptvsports.org/www/sites/all/modules/views/plugins/views_plugin_row.inc on line 135.
  • strict warning: Declaration of views_plugin_row::options_submit() should be compatible with views_plugin::options_submit(&$form, &$form_state) in /home/cptv/websites/archive.cptvsports.org/www/sites/all/modules/views/plugins/views_plugin_row.inc on line 135.
  • strict warning: Non-static method view::load() should not be called statically in /home/cptv/websites/archive.cptvsports.org/www/sites/all/modules/views/views.module on line 879.
  • strict warning: Non-static method view::load() should not be called statically in /home/cptv/websites/archive.cptvsports.org/www/sites/all/modules/views/views.module on line 879.
  • strict warning: Non-static method view::load() should not be called statically in /home/cptv/websites/archive.cptvsports.org/www/sites/all/modules/views/views.module on line 879.
  • strict warning: Non-static method view::load() should not be called statically in /home/cptv/websites/archive.cptvsports.org/www/sites/all/modules/views/views.module on line 879.
  • strict warning: Non-static method view::load() should not be called statically in /home/cptv/websites/archive.cptvsports.org/www/sites/all/modules/views/views.module on line 879.
  • strict warning: Non-static method view::load() should not be called statically in /home/cptv/websites/archive.cptvsports.org/www/sites/all/modules/views/views.module on line 879.

Currently Available DVDs for 2015

Boys Girls High School Track and Field
CIAC State Open (June 8, 2015)
Boys High School Baseball
Newtown vs Staples (April 8, 2015)
Boys High School Baseball
Holy Cross vs Torrington (April 13, 2015)
Boys High School Baseball
Masuk vs Bunnell (April 29, 2015)
Boys High School Baseball
Naugatuck vs Cromwell (May 7, 2015)
Boys High School Baseball
Southington vs East Catholic (May 27, 2015)
Boys High School Baseball CIAC Class L Championship
North Haven vs East Lyme (June 13, 2015)
Boys High School Baseball CIAC Class LL Championship
Staples vs Amity (June 12, 2015)
Boys High School Baseball CIAC Class M Championship
Sheehan vs Montville (June 13, 2015)
Boys High School Baseball CIAC Class S Championship
Northwest Catholic vs Morgan (June 13, 2015)
Boys High School Basketball
E. O. Smith vs Hartford Public (January 8, 2015)
Boys High School Basketball
Crosby vs Bunnell (January 2, 2015)
Boys High School Basketball
East Hampton vs Westbrook (January 15, 2015)
Boys High School Basketball
Masuk vs Weston (January 22, 2015)
Boys High School Basketball
Hillhouse vs Bridgeport Central (January 19, 2015)
Boys High School Basketball
Kennedy vs Crosby (January 28, 2015)
Boys High School Basketball
New Britain vs Simsbury (February 5, 2015)
Boys High School Basketball
Valley Regional vs Cromwell (February 10, 2015)
Boys High School Basketball
Avon vs East Windsor (February 17, 2015)
Boys High School Basketball
Hillhouse vs Glastonbury (February 12, 2015)
Boys High School Basketball
Career Magnet vs Fairfield Prep (February 20, 2015)
Boys High School Basketball CCC Final
Windsor vs Weaver (March 5, 2015)
Boys High School Basketball CIAC Class L Final
Naugatuck vs Bunnell-Stratford (March 22, 2015)
Boys High School Basketball CIAC Class LL Final
Westhill-Stamford vs Fairfield Prep (March 21, 2015)
Boys High School Basketball CIAC Class M Final
Weaver-Hartford vs Notre Dame-Fairfield (March 21, 2015)
Boys High School Basketball CIAC Class S Final
Sacred Heart vs Valley Regional (March 22, 2015)
Boys High School Basketball SCC Championship
Fairfield Prep vs Career Magnet (March 4, 2015)
Boys High School Basketball Springfield Classic
Christ the King vs Sacred Heart (January 17, 2015)
Boys High School Football CIAC Class L Large Final
New Canaan vs Darien (December 13, 2014)
Boys High School Football CIAC Class LL Small Final
Xavier vs Shelton (December 13, 2014)
Boys High School Hockey
Lyman Hall/Haddam-Killingworth/Coginchaug vs Newtown (January 10, 2015)
Boys High School Hockey
Amity vs Branford (January 10, 2015)
Boys High School Hockey
New Fairfield/Immaculate vs North Branford (January 10, 2015)
Boys High School Hockey
Masuk vs Daniel Hand (January 10, 2015)
Boys High School Hockey
North Haven vs East Haven (January 7, 2015)
Boys High School Hockey
Bolton-Coventry-Rockville-RHAM vs Newington-Berlin-Manchester (January 31, 2015)
Boys High School Hockey
Fermi Co-op vs Tri-Town (February 4, 2015)
Boys High School Hockey
East Catholic vs Glastonbury (February 11, 2015)
Boys High School Hockey
Notre Dame West Haven vs Notre Dame Fairfield (March 2, 2015)
Boys High School Hockey CIAC Division I Final
Greenwich vs Darien (March 21, 2015)
Boys High School Hockey CIAC Division II Final
North Branford vs Suffield/Granby/Windsor Locks (March 21, 2015)
Boys High School Hockey CIAC Division III Final
Masuk vs E. O. Smith/Tolland (March 21, 2015)
Boys High School Hockey SCC Division I Championship
Hamden vs Notre Dame West Haven (March 6, 2015)
Boys High School Hockey SCC Division III Championship
New Fairfield / Immaculate vs Masuk (March 6, 2015)
Boys High School Lacrosse
Somers vs Granby (April 28, 2015)
Boys High School Lacrosse
Avon vs Trumbull (April 30, 2015)
Boys High School Lacrosse
New Fairfield vs Joel Barlow (April 14, 2015)
Boys High School Lacrosse
Pomperaug vs Hall (May 9, 2015)
Boys High School Lacrosse
East Lyme vs Daniel Hand (May 19, 2015)
Boys High School Lacrosse
Xavier vs Fairfield Prep (May 28, 2015)
Boys High School Volleyball
Staples vs Newington (April 23, 2015)
Boys High School Volleyball
Glastonbury vs Xavier (April 21, 2015)
Boys High School Volleyball
Shelton vs Ridgefield (May 21, 2015)
Boys High School Volleyball CIAC Class L Championship
Ridgefield vs Darien (June 12, 2015)
Boys High School Volleyball CIAC Class M Championship
Newington vs Joel Barlow (June 12, 2015)
Girls High School Basketball
Farmington vs Southington (January 9, 2015)
Girls High School Basketball
Weaver vs South Windsor (January 5, 2015)
Girls High School Basketball
Capital Prep vs South Medford (January 16, 2015)
Girls High School Basketball
Bolton vs Avon (January 13, 2015)
Girls High School Basketball
Torrington vs Watertown (January 20, 2015)
Girls High School Basketball
Ledyard vs New London (January 23, 2015)
Girls High School Basketball
Lauralton Hall vs Amity (January 30, 2015)
Girls High School Basketball
RHAM vs E. O. Smith (February 3, 2015)
Girls High School Basketball
Cromwell vs Morgan (February 16, 2015)
Girls High School Basketball
Stonington vs NFA (February 13, 2015)
Girls High School Basketball 2015 SWC Championship
Notre Dame Fairfield vs New Fairfield (February 26, 2015)
Girls High School Basketball CIAC Class L Final
Capital Prep vs Northwest Catholic (March 22, 2015)
Girls High School Basketball CIAC Class L Semi-final
Farmington vs Capital Prep (March 13, 2015)
Girls High School Basketball CIAC Class LL Final
South Windsor vs Wilton (March 21, 2015)
Girls High School Basketball CIAC Class M Final
Cromwell vs St. Joseph-Trumbull (March 21, 2015)
Girls High School Basketball CIAC Class S Final
Canton vs Thomaston (March 21, 2015)
Girls High School Basketball NVL Championship
Torrington vs Holy Cross (February 25, 2015)
Girls High School Basketball SLC Championship
Cromwell vs Morgan (February 27, 2015)
Girls High School Lacrosse
Cheshire vs Conard (April 11, 2015)
Girls High School Lacrosse
Glastonbury vs New Canaan (April 27, 2015)
Girls High School Lacrosse
Lyme-Old Lyme vs Old Saybrook (May 5, 2015)
Girls High School Lacrosse
Guilford vs Daniel Hand (May 28, 2015)
Girls High School Lacrosse CIAC Class L Championship
Darien vs Wilton (June 13, 2015)
Girls High School Lacrosse CIAC Class M Championship
New Canaan vs Daniel Hand (June 13, 2015)
Girls High School Lacrosse CIAC Class S Championship
Granby Memorial vs Old Saybrook (June 13, 2015)
Girls High School Lacrosse ECC Championship
Waterford vs East Lyme (May 29, 2015)
Girls High School Softball
North Branford vs East Haven (April 18, 2015)
Girls High School Softball
Southington vs Maloney (April 24, 2015)
Girls High School Softball
Morgan vs Suffield (May 16, 2015)
Girls High School Softball
Berlin vs Coginchaug (May 22, 2015)
Girls High School Softball
NFA vs Fitch (May 13, 2015)
High School Bowling
CIAC Invitational Winter Championships 2015
High School Cheerleading CIAC Championship Class M and Class L
2 discs (March 7, 2015)
High School Wrestling
CIAC 2015 State Open Championships (February 27-28, 2015)
In Focus
Show 102
In Focus
Show 103
In Focus
Show 101
In Focus
Show 104
In Focus
Show 105
Indoor Track and Field 2015 CIAC State Open
2 Discs (February 21, 2015)
Run to the Sun Preview Show
CIAC 2015
Run to the Sun Recap Show
CIAC 2015

Currently Available DVDs for 2014

53rd Annual School Boy All-Star Classic
NJ All-Stars vs CT All-Stars (April 13, 2014)
53rd Annual School Girl All-Star Classic
East CT All-Stars vs West CT All-Stars (April 13, 2014)
9th Annual Greater Shehan Adult Dodge Ball Tournament
(July 16, 2014)
Beyond the Beat
Show 222
Beyond the Beat
Show 221
Beyond the Beat
Show 220
Beyond the Beat
Show 219
Beyond the Beat
Show 218
Beyond the Beat
Show 223
Beyond the Beat
Show 224
Beyond the Beat
Show 225
Beyond the Beat
Show 226
Beyond the Beat
Show 227
Beyond the Beat
Show 228
Beyond the Beat
Show 229
Beyond the Beat
Show 230
Beyond the Beat
Show 231
Beyond the Beat
Show 232
Beyond the Beat
Show 233
Beyond the Beat
Show 234
Beyond the Beat
Show 235
Beyond the Beat
Show 236
Beyond the Beat
Show 237
Beyond the Beat
Show 238
Beyond the Beat
Show 239
Beyond the Beat
Show 240
Beyond the Beat
Show 241
Beyond the Beat
Show 242
Beyond the Beat
Show 243
Beyond the Beat
Show 244
Beyond the Beat
Show 245
Beyond the Beat
Show 246
Beyond the Beat
Show 247
Beyond the Beat
Show 301
Beyond the Beat
Show 302
Beyond the Beat
Show 304
Beyond the Beat
Show 305
Beyond the Beat
Show 306
Beyond the Beat
Show 307
Beyond the Beat
Show 308
Beyond the Beat
Show 309
Beyond the Beat
Show 310
Beyond the Beat
Show 311
Beyond the Beat
Show 312
Beyond the Beat
Show 313
Beyond the Beat
Show 314
Beyond the Beat
Show 315
Boys and Girls High School Track and Field 2014 CIAC Open Championships
2 Discs (June 9, 2014)
Boys High School Baseball
Xavier vs Amity (April 23, 2014)
Boys High School Baseball
Fitch vs Waterford (May 2, 2014)
Boys High School Baseball
Southington vs Bristol (April 28, 2014)
Boys High School Baseball
Fitch vs Waterford (May 2, 2014)
Boys High School Baseball
Waterford vs Plainfield (May 6, 2014)
Boys High School Baseball
Wolcott vs St. Paul (May 14, 2014)
Boys High School Baseball
Cromwell vs North Branford (May 19, 2014)
Boys High School Baseball CIAC Class L Championship
Notre Dame West Haven vs Masuk (June 14, 2014)
Boys High School Baseball CIAC Class LL Championship
Amity vs Southington (June 14, 2014)
Boys High School Baseball CIAC Class M Championship
Haddam-Killingworth vs Rocky Hill (June 14, 2014)
Boys High School Baseball CIAC Class S Championship
Portland vs Thomaston (June 14, 2014)
Boys High School Basketball
Simsbury vs New Britain (February 7, 2014)
Boys High School Basketball
Sacred Heart vs Crosby (February 4, 2014)
Boys High School Basketball
Bristol Central vs Maloney (January 30, 2014)
Boys High School Basketball
Windsor vs East Catholic (January 10, 2014)
Boys High School Basketball
Simsbury vs East Catholic (January 22, 2014)
Boys High School Basketball
Kennedy vs Wilby (January 23, 2014)
Boys High School Basketball
Westbrook vs East Hampton (January 9, 2014)
Boys High School Basketball
Notre Dame vs Guilford (January 13, 2014)
Boys High School Basketball
Woodstock Academy vs NFA (Feb. 21, 2014)
Boys High School Basketball
Career Magnet vs Fairfield Prep (Feb. 20, 2014)
Boys High School Basketball
LaSalle (RI) vs Capital Prep (December 26, 2014)
Boys High School Basketball
Greenwich vs Woodstock (December 26, 2014)
Boys High School Basketball
Cheshire vs Xavier (December 19, 2014)
Boys High School Basketball
Bristol Eastern vs East Catholic (December 17, 2014)
Boys High School Basketball 2014 CIAC Class LL Semifinal
Ledyard vs Bridgeport Central (Mar. 19, 2014)
Boys High School Basketball 2014 CIAC Class M Quarterfinals
Waterford vs Notre Dame-Fairfield (Mar. 17, 2014)
Boys High School Basketball CIAC Class L Championship
Windsor vs Career Magnet (March 23, 2014)
Boys High School Basketball CIAC Class LL Championship
Bridgeport Central vs Fairfield Prep (March 22, 2014)
Boys High School Basketball CIAC Class M Finals
Weaver vs East Catholic (March 22, 2014)
Boys High School Basketball Class S Championship
Valley Regional vs Sacred Heart (March 23, 2014)
Boys High School Basketball GHPA Top Flight Basketball Showcase
Team North vs Team South (August 13, 2014)
Boys High School Basketball NVL Championship
Sacred Heart vs Crosby (Mar. 5, 2014)
Boys High School Basketball SLC Championship
East Hampton vs Cromwell (Mar. 7, 2014)
Boys High School Basketball SWC Championship
Kolbe Cathedral vs Bunnell (Mar. 6, 2014)
Boys High School Football
Glastonbury vs Southington (September 12, 2014)
Boys High School Football
Ridgefield vs Cheshire (September 10, 2014)
Boys High School Football
St. Joseph vs Notre Dame West Haven (September 11, 2014)
Boys High School Football
North Haven vs Xavier (September 14, 2014)
Boys High School Football
Holy Cross vs Naugatuck (September 26, 2014)
Boys High School Football
Saint Paul vs Woodland (October 3, 2014)
Boys High School Football
Seymour vs Ansonia (October 2, 2014)
Boys High School Football
Platt vs Rocky Hill (October 10, 2014)
Boys High School Football
Wilbur Cross vs Shelton (October 17, 2014)
Boys High School Football
Morgan vs Valley Regional (October 31, 2014)
Boys High School Football
New London vs Ledyard (November 7, 2014)
Boys High School Football
Northwest Catholic vs Platt (November 14, 2014)
Boys High School Football
Woodland vs Derby (November 21, 2014)
Boys High School Football
NFA vs New London (November 27, 2014)
Boys High School Football
CIAC Championship Preview 2014
Boys High School Football
CIAC Football Championship Rewind Special (2014)
Boys High School Football CIAC Class L Semi-Final
New Canaan vs Wethersfield (December 7, 2014)
Boys High School Football CIAC Class L Small Final
Notre Dame-West Haven vs Windsor (December 13, 2014)
Boys High School Football CIAC Class LL Large Final
Norwich Free Academy vs Southington (December 13, 2014)
Boys High School Football CIAC Class M Large Final
Brookfield vs Berlin (December 12, 2014)
Boys High School Football CIAC Class M Small Final
St. Joseph vs Ledyard (December 13, 2014)
Boys High School Football CIAC Class S Large Final
Ansonia vs Valley Regional/Old Lyme (December 13, 2014)
Boys High School Football CIAC Class S Small Final
North Branford vs Capital Prep/Achievement First (December 13, 2014)
Boys High School Football Super 100 Classic
Team Nutmeg vs Team Constitution (June 28, 2014)
Boys High School Hockey
Branford vs North Branford (January 29, 2014)
Boys High School Hockey
Trinity Catholic vs North Haven (January 29, 2014)
Boys High School Hockey
Notre Dame vs Fairfield Prep (January 4, 2014)
Boys High School Hockey
West Hill vs East Haven (January 8, 2014)
Boys High School Hockey
Northwest Catholic vs Newington-Berlin-Manchester (January 15, 2014)
Boys High School Hockey
Tri-Town vs Daniel Hand (January 29, 2014)
Boys High School Hockey
New Milford vs Newtown (Feb. 12, 2014)
Boys High School Hockey
Sheehan vs Joel Barlow (Feb. 12, 2014)
Boys High School Hockey
Masuk vs New Fairfield / Immaculate (Feb. 12, 2014)
Boys High School Hockey
Branford vs Trinity College (December 30, 2014)
Boys High School Hockey
Fairfield Prep vs Darien (December 20, 2014)
Boys High School Hockey CIAC 2014 Division I Final
Darien vs Fairfield Prep (March 22, 2014)
Boys High School Hockey CIAC 2014 Division II Final
Daniel Hand vs Amity (Mar. 21, 2014)
Boys High School Hockey CIAC 2014 Division III Final
E.O. Smith/Tolland vs Newtown (March 22, 2014)
Boys High School Lacrosse
Guilford vs Stonington (April 11, 2014)
Boys High School Lacrosse
Old Saybrook vs Tolland (April 9, 2014)
Boys High School Lacrosse
Simsbury vs New Fairfield (May 5, 2014)
Boys High School Lacrosse
Joel Barlow vs New Canaan (May 13, 2014)
Boys High School Lacrosse
Xavier vs Fairfield Prep (May 20, 2014)
Boys High School Lacrosse
East Catholic vs Somers (May 22, 2014)
Boys High School Lacrosse CIAC Class L Championship
Staples vs Greenwich (June 14, 2014)
Boys High School Lacrosse CIAC Class L Quarterfinals
Amity vs New Milford (June 7, 2014)
Boys High School Lacrosse CIAC Class L Semifinal
Greenwich vs Ridgefield (June 11, 2014)
Boys High School Lacrosse CIAC Class L Semifinal
Staples vs Amity (June 11, 2014)
Boys High School Lacrosse CIAC Class M Championship
Darien vs New Canaan (June 14, 2014)
Boys High School Lacrosse CIAC Class S Championship
St. Joseph vs Brookfield (June 14, 2014)
Boys High School Lacrosse SCC Championship
Guilford vs Fairfield Prep (May 29, 2014)
Boys High School Soccer
Berlin vs Conard (September 9, 2014)
Boys High School Soccer
Newington vs Farmington (September 15, 2014)
Boys High School Soccer
Ellington vs Suffield (September 18, 2014)
Boys High School Soccer
Montville vs Waterford (September 24, 2014)
Boys High School Soccer
Naugatuck vs Torrington (October 8, 2014)
Boys High School Soccer
Bolton vs Somers (October 21, 2014)
Boys High School Soccer CCC Finals
RHAM vs Maloney (October 29, 2014)
Boys High School Soccer CIAC Class LL Championship
Glastonbury vs Farmington (November 15, 2014)
Boys High School Soccer CIAC Class LL Semi Finals
Danbury vs Farmington (November 10, 2014)
Boys High School Soccer CIAC Class S Championship
East Hampton vs Somers (November 15, 2014)
Boys High School Soccer CIAC Class S Semi Finals
Cromwell vs Somers (November 11, 2014)
Boys High School Volleyball
Enfield vs Farmington (April 10, 2014)
Boys High School Volleyball
Cheshire vs Oxford (April 30, 2014)
Boys High School Volleyball
Xavier vs Shelton (May 16, 2014)
Boys High School Volleyball CCC Championship
Farmington vs Newington (May 31, 2014)
Boys High School Volleyball CIAC Class L Championship
Southington vs Ridgefield (June 13, 2014)
Boys High School Volleyball CIAC Class M Championship
Oxford vs Newington (June 13, 2014)
Boys High School Volleyball CIAC Class M Quarterfinals
New Canaan vs Darien (June 6, 2014)
Cheerleading
2014 CIAC Class LL Championship
Connecticut Cycling Festival
(September 20-21, 2014)
CT Soccer League Championship
Glastonbury Celtic vs Gremio Lusitano (June 29, 2014)
Football Training Camp Special
(2014)
FTI Consulting
Finale Grand Prix
Game Time
Show 213
Game Time
Show 214
Game Time
Show 215
Game Time
Show 216
Game Time
Show 217
Game Time
Show 218
Game Time
Show 219
Game Time
Show 220
Game Time
Show 221
Game Time
Show 222
Game Time
Show 223
Game Time
Show 224
Game Time
Show 225
Game Time
Show 226
Game Time
Show 227
Game Time
Show 228
Game Time
Show 229
Game Time
Show 230
Game Time
Show 231
Game Time
Show 232
Game Time
Show 233
Game Time
Show 301
Game Time
Show 302
Game Time
Show 303
Game Time
Show 304
Game Time
Show 305
Game Time
Show 306
Game Time
Show 307
Game Time
Show 308
Game Time
Show 309
Game Time
Show 310
Game Time
Show 311
Game Time
Show 312
Game Time
Show 313
Game Time
Show 314
Girls High School Basketball
Morgan vs Cromwell (February 6, 2014)
Girls High School Basketball
South Windsor vs Weaver (January 7, 2014)
Girls High School Basketball
Northwestern vs Nonnewaug (January 24, 2014)
Girls High School Basketball
Career Magnet vs Mercy (January 17, 2014)
Girls High School Basketball
Holy Cross vs St. Paul (January 31, 2014)
Girls High School Basketball
Amity vs Lyman Hall (Feb. 11, 2014)
Girls High School Basketball
Tourtellotte vs East Hampton (Feb. 17, 2014)
Girls High School Basketball
Lauralton Hall vs Holy Cross (December 29, 2014)
Girls High School Basketball
Mercy vs Career Magnet (December 29, 2014)
Girls High School Basketball
Nonnewaug vs Thomaston (December 23, 2014)
Girls High School Basketball
South Windsor vs Bristol Eastern (December 16, 2014)
Girls High School Basketball CCC Final
E. O. Smith vs Weaver (Feb. 26, 2014)
Girls High School Basketball CCC Semifinal Game 1
Weaver vs South Windsor (Feb. 24, 2014)
Girls High School Basketball CCC Semifinal Game 2
E. O. Smith vs Farmington (Feb. 24, 2014)
Girls High School Basketball Class L Championship
Weaver vs Capital Prep (March 22, 2014)
Girls High School Basketball Class L Semifinal
Ledyard vs Capital Prep (Mar. 22, 2014)
Girls High School Basketball Class LL Championship
South Windsor vs Lauralton Hall (March 22, 2014)
Girls High School Basketball Class LL Semifinal
Mercy vs Lauralton Hall (Mar. 14, 2014)
Girls High School Basketball Class M Championship
Morgan vs New London (March 23, 2014)
Girls High School Basketball Class S Championship
Thomaston vs St. Paul (March 22, 2014)
Girls High School Field Hockey
NFA vs Stonington (September 16, 2014)
Girls High School Field Hockey
Thomaston vs Nonnewaug (October 7, 2014)
Girls High School Field Hockey
Daniel Hand vs Lauralton Hall (October 22, 2014)
Girls High School Lacrosse
Haddam-Killingworth vs Glastonbury (April 22, 2014)
Girls High School Lacrosse
Hall vs Cheshire (April 16, 2014)
Girls High School Lacrosse
Daniel Hand vs Cheshire (May 29, 2014)
Girls High School Soccer
Ellington vs Suffield (September 18, 2014)
Girls High School Soccer
Hall vs Northwest Catholic (September 23, 2014)
Girls High School Soccer
Rocky Hill vs RHAM (September 30, 2014)
Girls High School Soccer
Guilford vs Branford (October 13, 2014)
Girls High School Soccer CCC Finals
Glastonbury vs RHAM (October 29, 2014)
Girls High School Soccer CIAC Class L Semi Finals
Wethersfield vs Immaculate (November 12, 2014)
Girls High School Softball
Lauralton Hall vs Masuk (April 17, 2014)
Girls High School Softball
Daniel Hand vs Foran (April 21, 2014)
Girls High School Softball
East Lyme vs Fitch (April 29, 2014)
Girls High School Softball
Southington vs Bristol Central (May 7, 2014)
Girls High School Softball
Granby vs Suffield (May 15, 2014)
Girls High School Softball
Berlin vs Maloney (May 21, 2014)
Girls High School Softball 2014 7th Annual Scholar Athlete Classic All-Star Game
East vs West (June 2014)
Girls High School Softball CIAC Class LL Semifinal
Amity vs South Windsor (June 10, 2014)
Girls High School Softball CIAC Class LL Semifinal
Daniel Hand vs Southington (June 10, 2014)
Girls High School Volleyball
Lyman Memorial vs Ledyard (September 17, 2014)
Girls High School Volleyball
Cheshire vs Mercy (September 29, 2014)
Girls High School Volleyball
Amity vs Woodland (September 22, 2014)
Girls High School Volleyball
RHAM vs E. O. Smith (October 6, 2014)
Girls High School Volleyball
Haddam-Killingworth vs Morgan (October 15, 2014)
Girls High School Volleyball
South Windsor vs East Hartford (October 23, 2014)
Girls High School Volleyball CIAC Class L Championship
RHAM vs Farmington (November 15, 2014)
Girls High School Volleyball CIAC Class LL Championship
Darien vs Cheshire (November 15, 2014)
Girls High School Volleyball CIAC Class M Championship
Saint Joseph vs Granby (November 15, 2014)
Girls High School Volleyball CIAC Class S Championship
Seymour vs Haddam-Killingworth (November 15, 2014)
Great Charity Challenge 2014
Little League Baseball 2014 State Championship
South Windsor vs Fairfield American Game 1 (July 26, 2014)
Little League Baseball 2014 State Championship
South Windsor vs Fairfield American Game 2 (July 27, 2014)
Little League Softball
Columbia/Norwich/Preston vs Mystic-Groton (July 10, 2014)
Little League Softball State Championship
Seymour vs Mystic-Groton Game 1 (July 12, 2014)
Little League Softball State Championship
Seymour vs Mystic-Groton Game 2 (July 13, 2014)
Men's College Basketball
Concordia vs Post University (January 14, 2014)
Men's College Football
Amherst vs Wesleyan (October 18, 2014)
Men's College Football
Amherst vs Trinity (November 10, 2014)
Men's College Football
Trinity vs Wesleyan (November 8, 2014)
Men's College Hockey
Quinnipiac vs Yale (Feb. 14, 2014)
Men's College Hockey 2014 Frozen Classic Championship
UConn vs UMass (December 28, 2014)
Men's College Hockey 2014 Frozen Classic Third-Place Game
Union vs Sacred Heart (December 28, 2014)
Nutmeg State Games Boys Wrestling
(July 20, 2014)
Osgood Shootout Open Division
CT Renegades vs TJ Mathis All-Stars (Aug 17, 2014)
Osgood Shootout Student All-Star
CT Stallions vs Hartford 300 (August 17, 2014)
Women's College Basketball
Johnson & Wales vs University of St. Joseph (Feb. 22, 2014)
Women's College Basketball
Concordia vs Post University (January 14, 2014)

Currently Available DVDs for 2013

83rd Governor's Foot Guard Dog Show
2 Disc set (2013)
American Legion Baseball Regional Finals
Worcester vs Branford (August 12, 2013)
American Legion Baseball State Championship
Branford vs Southington (August 3, 2013)
American Legion Baseball State Championship
Branford vs Southington (August 3, 2013)
American National Rugby League Grand Final XV
NY Knights vs CT Wildcats (August 17, 2013)
Baseball Little League Championship State Finals Game 2
Coginchaug vs Westport (July 28, 2013)
Baseball Little League Championship State Finals Section 2 Game 2
Coginchaug vs South Windsor (July 23, 2013)
Baseball Little League Championship State Finals Section 2 Game 3
Coginchaug vs South Windsor (July 24, 2013)
Baseball NY-Penn League 2013 All-Star Game
National League vs American League (August 13, 2013)
Beyond the Beat
Show 121
Beyond the Beat
Show 117
Beyond the Beat
Show 118
Beyond the Beat
Show 119
Beyond the Beat
Show 122
Beyond the Beat
Show 124
Beyond the Beat
Show 125
Beyond the Beat
Show 126
Beyond the Beat
Show 127
Beyond the Beat
Show 128
Beyond the Beat
Show 129
Beyond the Beat
Show 130
Beyond the Beat
Show 131
Beyond the Beat
Show 132
Beyond the Beat
Show 133
Beyond the Beat
Show 134
Beyond the Beat
Show 135
Beyond the Beat
Show 136
Beyond the Beat
Show 137
Beyond the Beat
Show 138
Beyond the Beat
Show 139
Beyond the Beat
Show 140
Beyond the Beat
Show 143
Beyond the Beat
Show 142
Beyond the Beat
Show 144
Beyond the Beat
Show 146
Beyond the Beat
Show 147
Beyond the Beat
Show 148
Beyond the Beat
Show 152
Beyond the Beat
Show 149
Beyond the Beat
Show 150
Beyond the Beat
Show 151
Beyond the Beat
Show 201
Beyond the Beat
Show 202
Beyond the Beat
Show 203
Beyond the Beat
Show 204
Beyond the Beat
Show 205
Beyond the Beat
Show 207
Beyond the Beat
Show 206
Beyond the Beat
Show 208
Beyond the Beat
Show 209
Beyond the Beat
Show 211
Beyond the Beat
Show 210
Beyond the Beat
Show 213
Beyond the Beat
Show 212
Beyond the Beat
Show 214
Beyond the Beat
Show 217
Beyond the Beat
Show 216
Beyond the Beat
Show 215
Boys and Girls High School Track & Field 2013 CIAC Class LL Championships
2 Discs (May 30, 2013)
Boys and Girls High School Track & Field 2013 CIAC Open Championships
2 Discs (June 3, 2013)
Boys High School Baseball CIAC Class L Final
New Canaan vs Waterford (June 9, 2013)
Boys High School Baseball CIAC Class LL Final
Amity vs Southington (June 8, 2013)
Boys High School Baseball CIAC Class M Final
St. Joseph vs Northwestern (June 8, 2013)
Boys High School Baseball CIAC Class S Final
Oxford vs Cromwell (June 9, 2013)
Boys High School Basketball
Windsor vs East Catholic (Jan. 8, 2013)
Boys High School Basketball
Wilby vs Crosby (Jan. 14, 2013)
Boys High School Basketball
Hillhouse vs Fairfield Prep (Jan. 15, 2013)
Boys High School Basketball
Central vs Manchester (Jan. 19, 2013)
Boys High School Basketball
Lincoln High vs Capital Prep (Jan. 19, 2013)
Boys High School Basketball
Morgan vs Valley Regional (Jan. 3, 2013)
Boys High School Basketball
Wilby vs Crosby (Jan. 31, 2013)
Boys High School Basketball
Windsor vs East Hartford (Feb. 13, 2013)
Boys High School Basketball
Enfield vs Avon (Feb. 12, 2013)
Boys High School Basketball
Fairfield Prep vs Hillhouse (Feb. 26, 2013)
Boys High School Basketball
Bristol Eastern vs Maloney (Mar. 5, 2013)
Boys High School Basketball
Torrington vs Holy Cross (Dec. 23, 2013)
Boys High School Basketball
Weaver vs Capital Prep (Dec. 21, 2013)
Boys High School Basketball
Career Magnet vs Wilbur Cross (Dec. 30, 2013)
Boys High School Basketball - 52nd Annual Schoolboy Classic All-Stars
New Jersey vs Connecticut (Apr. 14, 2013)
Boys High School Basketball Artie Kohs Tournament Game 1
Glastonbury vs East Hartford (Dec. 27, 2013)
Boys High School Basketball Artie Kohs Tournament Game 2
Xavier vs Ledyard (Dec. 27, 2013)
Boys High School Basketball CIAC Class L Championship
Woodstock Academy vs Trinity Catholic (Mar. 16, 2013)
Boys High School Basketball CIAC Class L Second Round
Farmington vs RHAM (Mar. 9, 2013)
Boys High School Basketball CIAC Class L Semifinal
Wilbur Cross vs Trinity Catholic (Mar. 13, 2013)
Boys High School Basketball CIAC Class M Championship
Weston vs Valley Regional (Mar. 15, 2013)
Boys High School Basketball CIAC Class M Second Round
Ellington vs Northwestern (Mar. 6, 2013)
Boys High School Basketball CIAC Class S Championship
Weaver vs Granby (Mar. 16, 2013)
Boys High School Football
Farmington vs Simsbury (September 12, 2013)
Boys High School Football
Platt vs Waterford (September 13, 2013)
Boys High School Football
Staples vs Xavier (September 11, 2013)
Boys High School Football
Wolcott vs Naugatuck (Sep. 20, 2013)
Boys High School Football
Northwest Catholic vs Bloomfield (Sep. 27, 2013)
Boys High School Football
Cromwell vs Ellington (Sep. 28, 2013)
Boys High School Football
Ledyard vs New London (Oct. 4, 2013)
Boys High School Football
Hyde vs Canton (Oct. 5, 2013)
Boys High School Football
Fairfield Prep vs Shelton (October 11, 2013)
Boys High School Football
Masuk vs Ansonia (Oct. 17, 2013)
Boys High School Football
Xavier vs West Haven (Oct. 18, 2013)
Boys High School Football
Simsbury vs South Windsor (Oct. 26, 2013)
Boys High School Football
Weston vs Newtown (Oct. 25, 2013)
Boys High School Football
Oxford vs Joel Barlow (Nov. 1, 2013)
Boys High School Football
Naugatuck vs Holy Cross (Nov. 7, 2013)
Boys High School Football
Berlin vs Rocky Hill (Nov. 8, 2013)
Boys High School Football
Derby vs Woodland (November 15, 2013)
Boys High School Football
Gilbert/Northwestern vs Valley Regional/Old Lyme (November 22, 2013)
Boys High School Football
Middletown vs Windsor (November 26, 2013)
Boys High School Football CIAC Class L Quarterfinal
Daniel Hand vs Darien (December 3, 2013)
Boys High School Football CIAC Class L Semifinal
North Haven vs New Canaan (Dec. 7, 2013)
Boys High School Football CIAC Class LL Championship
Fairfield Prep vs Southington (Dec. 14, 2013)
Boys High School Football CIAC Class M Final
Brookfield vs St. Joseph (December 14, 2013)
Boys High School Football CIAC Class S Final
Woodland vs Ansonia (Dec. 13, 2013)
Boys High School Hockey
Daniel Hand vs East Haven (Jan. 9, 2013)
Boys High School Hockey
Don Bosco vs Fairfield Prep (Jan. 24, 2013)
Boys High School Hockey
Glastonbury vs Fairfield Prep (Mar. 15, 2013)
Boys High School Hockey CIAC Div 2 Championship
Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe vs East Catholic (Mar. 20, 2013)
Boys High School Hockey CIAC Div 3 Finals
Rockville-Bolton-Coventry-Lyman vs Newington-Berlin-Manchester (Mar. 16, 2013)
Boys High School Hockey Div 3 Semifinals
Masuk vs Newington-Berlin-Manchester (Mar. 12, 2013)
Boys High School Hockey Div 3 Semifinals
Rockville-Bolton-Coventry-Lyman vs NFA-St. Bernard-Bacon (Mar. 12, 2013)
Boys High School Hockey SCC Div 1 Final
West Haven vs Fairfield Prep (Feb. 27, 2013)
Boys High School Hockey SCC Div 2 Final
Branford vs Daniel Hand (Feb. 27, 2013)
Boys High School Lacrosse
East Lyme vs Guilford (Apr. 3, 2013)
Boys High School Lacrosse
Simsbury vs Brien McMahon (Apr. 12, 2013)
Boys High School Lacrosse
Xavier vs Daniel Hand (Apr. 16, 2013)
Boys High School Lacrosse
Farmington vs Tolland (May 3, 2013)
Boys High School Lacrosse
Joel Barlow vs New Milford (Apr. 30, 2013)
Boys High School Lacrosse
Weston vs Brookfield (Apr. 25, 2013)
Boys High School Lacrosse
Fairfield Prep vs Guilford (May 17, 2013)
Boys High School Lacrosse ECC Finals
East Lyme vs Stonington (May 24, 2013)
Boys High School Lacrosse SCC Finals
Guilford vs Fairfield Prep (May 23, 2013)
Boys High School Soccer
Granby vs Suffield (Sep 17, 2013)
Boys High School Soccer
Fairfield Prep vs Newtown (September 10, 2013)
Boys High School Soccer
Lewis Mills vs Shepaug (Oct. 10, 2013)
Boys High School Soccer
New Milford vs Pomperaug (Sep. 26, 2013)
Boys High School Soccer
Bacon Academy vs Ledyard (Oct. 1, 2013)
Boys High School Soccer
Brookfield vs Bethel (Oct. 4, 2013)
Boys High School Soccer
Old Saybrook vs Hale Ray (Oct. 24, 2013)
Boys High School Soccer
Ellington vs Avon (Oct. 22, 2013)
Boys High School Soccer
Ellington vs Suffield (Oct. 28, 2013)
Boys High School Soccer CCC Championship
Farmington vs RHAM (Oct. 30, 2013)
Boys High School Soccer CIAC Championship Class S Semifinal
Valley Regional vs Bolton (Nov. 13, 2013)
Boys High School Soccer CIAC Class L Finals
Farmington vs Joel Barlow (Nov. 16, 2013)
Boys High School Soccer CIAC Class LL Finals
Glastonbury vs Ridgefield (Nov. 16, 2013)
Boys High School Soccer CIAC Class S Finals
Cromwell vs Bolton (Nov. 16, 2013)
Boys High School Volleyball
Hall vs Glastonbury (Apr. 12, 2013)
Boys High School Volleyball
Oxford vs Cheshire (Apr. 10, 2013)
Boys High School Volleyball
Newington vs Southington (May 8, 2013)
Boys High School Volleyball CIAC Class L Final
Staples vs Glastonbury (June 7, 2013)
Boys High School Volleyball CIAC Class M Final
Enfield vs Oxford (June 7, 2013)
Boys High School Wrestling
CIAC Open Wrestling Championship (Feb. 23, 2013)
CHSCA Hall of Fame Classic
Military Bowl
CHSCA Hall of Fame Classic
Military Bowl Draft
College Sprint Football
Cornell vs Post University (September 14, 2013)
College Sprint Football
Navy vs Post University (October 12, 2013)
Connecticut Cricket League CCL Championship
Sportsmen's Athletics CC vs Bloomfield Caribbean CC (August 25, 2013)
CT Hunters & Jumpers Association 30th Anniversary Medal Finals
Older Adult Medal Round & Master's Medal Round (2013)
CT Soccer League
Real Boston Rams vs Newtown Pride (May 4, 2013)
CT Soccer League
CFC Azul vs Berlin Presto (May 4, 2013)
CT Soccer League Semi Finals
Danbury United vs Berlin Prosto (June 23, 2013)
First Robotics Competition
CT Regionals 2013
FTI Consulting
Nations Cup
FTI Consulting
Great Charity Challenge
FTI Consulting
Grand Prix
Game Time
Show 115
Game Time
Show 113 (Jan. 2013)
Game Time
Show 114 (Jan. 2013)
Game Time
Show 116
Game Time
Show 117
Game Time
Show 118
Game Time
Show 119
Game Time
Show 120
Game Time
Show 121
Game Time
Show 122
Game Time
Show 123
Game Time
Show 124
Game Time
Show 125
Game Time
Show 126
Game Time
Show 127
Game Time
Show 129
Game Time
Show 130
Game Time
Show 131
Game Time
Show 201
Game Time
Show 202
Game Time
Show 203
Game Time
Show 204
Game Time
Show 205
Game Time
Show 206
Game Time
Show 207
Game Time
Show 208
Game Time
Show 209
Game Time
Show 210
Game Time
Show 211
Game Time
Show 212
Girls High School Basketball
Coginchaug vs Cromwell (Jan. 4, 2013)
Girls High School Basketball
Glastonbury vs Weaver (Jan. 11, 2013)
Girls High School Basketball
Berlin vs E. O. Smith (Jan. 22, 2013)
Girls High School Basketball
South Windsor vs East Hartford (Jan. 18, 2013)
Girls High School Basketball
Tolland vs RHAM (Jan. 29, 2013)
Girls High School Basketball
Thomaston vs Lewis Mills (Dec. 11, 2013)
Girls High School Basketball - 25th Annual Schoolgirl Classic All-Stars
CT East vs CT West (Apr. 14, 2013)
Girls High School Basketball CIAC Class L Championship
Farmington vs Bacon Academy (Mar. 16, 2013)
Girls High School Basketball CIAC Class L Semifinals
Tolland vs Bacon Academy (Mar. 9, 2013)
Girls High School Basketball CIAC Class L Semifinals
Farmington vs RHAM (Mar. 9, 2013)
Girls High School Basketball CIAC Class LL Championship
Lauralton Hall vs Mercy (Mar. 16, 2013)
Girls High School Basketball CIAC Class LL Semifinals
Glastonbury vs Mercy (Mar. 11, 2013)
Girls High School Basketball CIAC Class M Championship
Notre Dame Fairfield vs Cromwell (Mar. 15, 2013)
Girls High School Basketball CIAC Class S Championship
Thomaston vs Capitol Prep (Mar. 16, 2013)
Girls High School Basketball Mercy Tournament Game 1
Ledyard vs East Catholic (Dec. 28, 2013)
Girls High School Basketball Mercy Tournament Game 2
Lauralton Hall vs Mercy (Dec. 28, 2013)
Girls High School Field Hockey
Cheshire vs Farmington (Sep. 19, 2013)
Girls High School Field Hockey
Fairfield Warde vs Simsbury (Oct. 14, 2013)
Girls High School Lacrosse CIAC Class L Final
Greenwich vs Darien (June 4, 2013)
Girls High School Lacrosse CIAC Class L Semi-Finals
Greenwich vs Glastonbury (June 4, 2013)
Girls High School Lacrosse CIAC Class L Semi-Finals
Hall vs Darien (June 4, 2013)
Girls High School Lacrosse CIAC Class M Final
New Canaan vs Wilton (June 8, 2013)
Girls High School Lacrosse CIAC Class S Final
Weston vs Haddam-Killingworth (June 8, 2013)
Girls High School Lacrosse ECC Finals
Fitch vs East Lyme (May 24, 2013)
Girls High School Lacrosse Northwest
Catholic vs Glastonbury (Apr. 9, 2013)
Girls High School Lacrosse SCC Finals
Daniel Hand vs Cheshire (May 23, 2013)
Girls High School Soccer
Granby vs Suffield (Sep 17, 2013)
Girls High School Soccer
East Lyme vs Plainfield (Oct. 8, 2013)
Girls High School Soccer
Immaculate vs Newtown (Oct. 15, 2013)
Girls High School Soccer
Ellington vs Suffield (Oct. 28, 2013)
Girls High School Soccer CCC Championship
Middletown vs Northwest Catholic (Oct. 30, 2013)
Girls High School Soccer CIAC Championship Class LL Semifinal
Mercy vs Suffield (Nov. 11, 2013)
Girls High School Soccer CIAC Championship Class M Semifinal
Waterford vs Tolland (Nov. 12, 2013)
Girls High School Soccer CIAC Championship Class S Semifinal
Coventry vs Portland (Nov. 11, 2013)
Girls High School Soccer CIAC Class M Finals
Haddam-Killingworth vs Waterford (Nov. 16, 2013)
Girls High School Soccer CIAC Class S Finals
Old Saybrook vs Portland (Nov. 16, 2013)
Girls High School Softball
Jonathan Law vs Mercy (Apr. 4, 2013)
Girls High School Softball
Torrington vs Naugatuck (Apr. 18, 2013)
Girls High School Softball
Rockville vs Bristol Central (May 1, 2013)
Girls High School Softball
Old Saybrook vs Haddam-Killingworth (May 6, 2013)
Girls High School Softball
Berlin vs Maloney (Apr. 30, 2013)
Girls High School Softball
Granby vs Suffield (May 13, 2013)
Girls High School Softball
Northwestern Regional vs Terryville (May 22, 2013)
Girls High School Softball CIAC Class LL Final
Mercy vs Southington (June 9, 2013)
Girls High School Softball CIAC Class M Final
Waterford vs Granby (June 9, 2013)
Girls High School Softball CIAC Class S Final
Terryville vs Oxford (June 9, 2013)
Girls High School Volleyball
Southington vs Farmington (September 18, 2013)
Girls High School Volleyball
East Lyme vs Ledyard (Sep. 25, 2013)
Girls High School Volleyball
South Windsor vs Glastonbury (Sep. 23, 2013)
Girls High School Volleyball
Bristol Central vs Bristol Eastern (Sep. 30, 2013)
Girls High School Volleyball
Joel Barlow vs Kolbe Cathedral (Oct. 2, 2013)
Girls High School Volleyball
E. O. Smith vs RHAM (October 7, 2013)
Girls High School Volleyball
East Hampton vs Morgan (Oct. 17, 2013)
Girls High School Volleyball
Woodland vs Seymour (Oct. 21, 2013)
Girls High School Volleyball
Cheshire vs Mercy (Sep. 16, 2013)
Girls High School Volleyball CIAC Class L Finals
RHAM vs Farmington (Nov. 16, 2013)
Girls High School Volleyball CIAC Class LL Finals
Staples vs Cheshire (Nov. 16, 2013)
Girls High School Volleyball CIAC Class LL Semifinals
Fairfield Ludlowe vs Cheshire (November 14, 2013)
Girls High School Volleyball CIAC Class LL Semifinals
Greenwich vs Staples (November 14, 2013)
Girls High School Volleyball CIAC Class M Finals
Foran vs Woodland Regional (Nov. 16, 2013)
Hartford Hawks Basketball
Jen Rizzotti Coaches Show 402
High School Boys Lacrosse
East Lyme vs Bacon Academy (Apr. 23, 2013)
Horse Show 7th Annual CHSA Finals
(August 25, 2013)
Men's College Basketball
Bryant vs CCSU (January 12, 2013)
Men's College Basketball
Binghamton vs University of Hartford (Jan. 2, 2013)
Men's College Basketball
Wagner vs CCSU (Jan. 17, 2013)
Men's College Basketball
Sacred Heart vs CCSU (Jan. 10, 2013)
Men's College Basketball
Vermont vs Hartford (Jan. 30, 2013)
Men's College Basketball
Quinnipiac vs CCSU (Feb. 25, 2013)
Men's College Basketball
LIU vs CCSU (Feb. 7, 2013)
Men's College Basketball
UNH vs. University of Hartford (Feb. 20, 2013)
Men's College Basketball
St. Francis (PA) vs CCSU (Feb. 28, 2013)
Men's College Basketball
University of Hartford vs CCSU (Dec. 10, 2013)
Men's College Football
Chowan vs Sacred Heart (Sep. 21, 2013)
Men's College Football
Wagner vs Sacred Heart (October 10, 2013)
Men's College Football
Williams vs Wesleyan (Nov. 2, 2013)
Men's College Football
Stone Hill vs New Haven (Oct. 19, 2013)
Men's College Football
CCSU vs Sacred Heart (Oct. 12, 2013)
Men's College Football
Monmouth vs Sacred Heart (Nov. 2, 2013)
Men's College Football
Wesleyan vs Trinity (Nov. 9, 2013)
Men's College Hockey
Quinnipiac vs Yale (Feb. 2, 2013)
Men's College Hockey
Army vs Sacred Heart (November 23, 2013)
Men's College Soccer
LIU vs Post U. (Oct. 23, 2013)
MMA Reality Fighting
January 2013
MMA Reality Fighting
November 2013
NEBA Bowling
50th Anniversary (Jan. 2013)
NEBA Bowling
January 20, 2013
Nutmeg State Games Boys Lacrosse Gold Medal
Bridgeport Valley vs CT Valley (July 27, 2013)
Osgood Shootout Basketball
High School Championship; Women's All-Star Game; Men's Open Championship (August 18, 2013)
PDL Soccer
Western Mass vs CFC Azul (May 18, 2013)
PDL Soccer
Vermont Voltage vs CFC Azul (June 15, 2013)
Rogue Rugby
New England Wide vs Colonial Coast (April 27, 2013)
Rogue Rugby
Hartford Wanderers vs NY Village Lions (April 27, 2013)
Roller Derby
Yankee Brutals vs Roc City B-Sides (Apr. 20, 2013)
Roller Derby
Stepford Sabotage vs Roc City Roc Stars (Apr. 20, 2013)
Softball Little League Championship Section 2 Game 1
Preston/Jewett City vs Pawcatuck/N. Stonington (July 11, 2013)
Softball Little League Championship Section 2 Game 2
Preston/Jewett City vs Pawcatuck/N. Stonington (July 12, 2013)
Softball Little League State Championship Game 2
Seymour vs Pawcatuck/N. Stonington (July 15, 2013)
Softball Little League State Championship Game 3
Seymour vs Pawcatuck/N. Stonington (July 16, 2013)
Spirit Festival National Cheer & Dance Competition
(Mar. 24, 2013)
Track and Field CIAC Indoor Open
Disc 1 (2013)
Track and Field CIAC Indoor Open
Disc 2 (2013)
University of Hartford Coaches Show
John Gallagher (Show 401)
University of Hartford Coaches Show
John Gallagher (Show 402)
Women's College Basketball
New Hampshire vs University of Hartford (Jan. 23, 2013)
Women's College Basketball
Bryant vs CCSU (Jan. 12, 2013)
Women's College Basketball
Boston University vs University of Hartford (Jan. 5, 2013)
Women's College Basketball
Mount St. Mary's vs CCSU (Jan. 21, 2013)
Women's College Basketball
Harvard vs Yale (Feb. 1, 2013)
Women's College Basketball
Binghamton vs University of Hartford (Feb. 6, 2013)
Women's College Basketball
Quinnipiac vs Yale (Feb 22, 2013)
Women's College Lacrosse
Princeton vs Yale (Apr. 6, 2013)
Women's College Lacrosse
Cornell vs Yale (Apr. 20, 2013)
Women's College Lacrosse
Boston University vs Yale (Apr. 24, 2013)
Women's College Soccer
Nyack vs Post (Oct. 23, 2013)
Women's College Softball
Fairfield vs Yale Game 1 (Mar. 27, 2013)
Women's College Softball
Fairfield vs Yale Game 2 (Mar. 27, 2013)
Women's College Softball
Sacred Heart vs Yale Game 1 (Apr. 17, 2013)
Women's College Softball
Sacred Heart vs Yale Game 2 (Apr. 17, 2013)
Women's College Volleyball
Felician College vs Post University (October 9, 2013)
Women's Fast Pitch Amateur Softball Association
NY Swag vs Stratford Brakettes (Doubleheader - Game 1)
Women's Fast Pitch Amateur Softball Association
NY Swag vs Stratford Brakettes (Doubleheader - Game 2)
Women's Fast Pitch Amateur Softball Association
CT Angels vs Stratford Brakettes (Doubleheader - Game 1) (July 7, 2013)
Women's Fast Pitch Amateur Softball Association
CT Angels vs Stratford Brakettes (Doubleheader - Game 2) (July 7, 2013)
Women's Fast Pitch Amateur Softball Association National Championship
Connecticut Charmers vs Stratford Brakettes (August 11, 2013)
Women's High School Soccer
Regis vs Saint Joseph (Sep. 24, 2013)

Currently Available DVDs for 2012

2012 CIAC Boys Class L Soccer Championship
Farmington vs Avon (Nov. 2012)
2012 CIAC Class M Girls Softball
Rocky Hill vs Granby
2012 CIAC Field Hockey Class S Finals
Haddam Killingworth vs Stonington (Nov. 2012)
2012 CIAC Girls Class L Soccer Championship
Masuk vs Avon (Nov. 2012)
2012 CIAC Indoor Track and Field Championship
30th Annual State Spelling Bee (2 Discs)
81st Annual Governor's Foot Guard Dog Show (2 discs)
American Legion Baseball
Southington vs Stamford (Aug. 04, 2012)
ANL Rugby
NY Knights vs CT Wildcats (August 18, 2012)
Baseball American Legion Championship
RCP vs Milford (Aug. 3, 2012)
Baseball GH Twilight League
Foss Insurance vs Ferguson Waterworks (Game 1 of 2) August 7, 2012
Baseball GH Twilight League
Foss Insurance vs Ferguson Waterworks (Game 2 of 2) August 8, 2012
Baseball GH Twilight League
Foss Insurance vs Vernon Orioles (August 7, 2012)
Baseball Little League Sectionals
Fairfield American v ANNEX (July 25, 2012)
Baseball Little League Sectionals
Fairfield American v Avon (July 29, 2012)
Beyond the Beat
Show 101 (Sep. 5, 2012)
Beyond the Beat
Show 102 (Sep. 10, 2012)
Beyond the Beat
Show 103
Beyond the Beat
Show 104
Beyond the Beat
Show 105
Beyond the Beat
Show 107 (Oct. 15, 2012)
Beyond the Beat
Show 108
Beyond the Beat
Show 109
Beyond the Beat
Show 110
Beyond the Beat
Show 112
Beyond the Beat
Show 111 (Nov. 19, 2012)
Beyond the Beat
Show 113
Beyond the Beat
Show 114
Beyond the Beat
Show 115
Beyond the Beat
Show 116
Bowling Neba Singles May 2012 Tournament Finals
Bowling Neba Singles Tournament
(August 26, 2012)
Bowling NEBA Singles Tournament Final (July 8, 2012)
July 8, 2012
Bowling Neba Tournament
Sept. 16, 2012
Bowling NEBA Tournament
Oct. 14, 2012
Boys High School Basketball
Buckeley vs Maloney
Boys High School Basketball
Northwest Catholic vs Maloney (Dec. 12, 2012)
Boys High School Hockey
North Branford vs Hall-Southington
Boys High School Hockey
Bolton-Coventry-Lyman vs Suffield-Granby-Windsor Locks
Boys High School Hockey
Guilford vs Fermi-Enfield
Boys High School Hockey
West Haven vs South Windsor
CIAC 2012 State Open Track and Field Championship (3 Discs)
CIAC Boys Class L Baseball Championship
New Canaan Vs. Fitch (2012)
CIAC Boys Class L Basketball Championship
Northwest Catholic vs. Career Magnet
CIAC Boys Class L Volleyball Championship
Ridgefield Vs. Cheshire (2012)
CIAC Boys Class LL Baseball Championship
South Windsor Vs. Shelton (2012)
CIAC Boys Class LL Basketball Championship
St. Joseph vs. Hillhouse
CIAC Boys Class M Baseball Championship
Plainville Vs. Haddam Killingworth (2012)
CIAC Boys Class M Basketball Championship
Watertown vs. Waterford
CIAC Boys Class M Volleyball Championship
Oxford Vs. Newington (2012)
CIAC Boys Class S Baseball Championship
Cromwell Vs. Derby (2012)
CIAC Boys Class S Basketball Championship
Immaculate vs. Capital Prep
CIAC Boys Lacrosse Semi-Finals
Ridgefield vs Newtown (2012)
CIAC Boys Lacrosse Semi-Finals
Wilton vs Darien
CIAC Cheerleading Championship
CIAC Class M Softball Semi-Finals
Granby vs Waterford
CIAC Class M Softball Semi-Finals
Rocky Hill vs Seymour
CIAC Girls Class L Basketball Championship
E.O.Smith vs. Bacon Academy
CIAC Girls Class L Lacrosse Championship
Greenwich Vs. Cheshire (2012)
CIAC Girls Class LL Basketball Championship
Newtown vs. Mercy
CIAC Girls Class LL Softball Championship
Southington Vs. Amity (2012)
CIAC Girls Class M Basketball Championship
Weaver vs. Tolland
CIAC Girls Class M Lacrosse Championship
Wilton Vs. New Canaan (2012)
CIAC Girls Class S Basketball Championship
Coginchaug vs. Capital Prep
CIAC Girls Class S Lacrosse Championship
Northwest Catholic Vs. Granby (2012)
CIAC Girls Class S Softball Championship
St. Bernard Vs. Coginchaug (2012)
CIAC High School Boys Wrestling Championship
College Field Hockey
Boston vs Yale (Oct. 28, 2012)
College Football
Southern vs UNH (Oct. 27, 2012)
College Mens Basketball
St. Francis vs CCSU
CT Roller Girls
Yankee Brutals vs Shoreline
CT Roller Girls
Yankee Brutals vs Rock Coast Rollers
CT Roller Girls
Stepford Sabotage vs CNY All Stars
CT Roller Girls
Backyard Bullies vs Yankee Brutals (July 21, 2012)
CT Roller Girls All-Star
Stepford Sabotage vs Queen City Furies
CT Soccer Leage
Berlin Prosto vs NB Fanaticos (Sep. 9, 2012)
CT Soccer League
Glastonbury Celtic vs N.B. Fanaticos
CT Soccer League
New Britain Fanaticos vs Prostos (April 1, 2012)
CT Soccer League
NB Fanaticos Vs. Glastonbury Celtics (June 23, 2012)
CT Soccer League
NB Fanaticos vs. Danbury United (June 16, 2012)
CT Soccer League
Berlin Prosto vs Polonia Falcons (Sep. 23, 2012)
CT Soccer League
Glastonbury vs Danbury (Sep. 30, 2012)
CT Soccer League
Olympia Stamford vs Danbury United (June 3, 2012)
Game Time
Show 101
Game Time
Show 102
Game Time
Show 103
Game Time
Show 104
Game Time
Show 106 (Oct. 18, 2012)
Game Time
Show 107
Game Time
Show 108
Game Time
Show 109 (Nov. 7, 2012)
Game Time
Show 110
Game Time
Show 111
Game Time
Show 112
Girls High School Field Hockey Class S Semi-Final
Stonington vs Immaculate (Nov. 2012)
Girls High School Field Hockey Class S Semi-Final
Lauralton vs Haddam-Killingworth (Nov. 2012)
Girls High School Soccer Class LL Quarterfinals
Newtown vs South Windsor (Nov. 14, 2012)
Girls High School Soccer Class M Finals
Northwest Catholic vs St. Joseph (2012)
Girls High School Soccer Class S Finals
Portland vs Immaculate (2012)
Girls High School Volleyball
Woodland vs Wolcott (Sept. 18, 2012)
Girls High School Volleyball CIAC Class L Finals
East Lyme vs Bristol Eastern (Nov. 2012)
Girls High School Volleyball CIAC Class LL Finals
Cheshire vs Darien (Nov. 2012)
Girls High School Volleyball CIAC Class M Finals
Ledyard vs Woodland Regional (Nov. 2012)
Girls High School Volleyball CIAC Class S Finals
Holy Cross vs Coventry (Nov. 2012)
Girls High School Volleyball Class LL Semi-Finals
Darien vs Southington (Nov. 2012)
Girls High School Volleyball Class LL Semi-Finals
Cheshire vs Fairfield Ludlowe (Nov. 2012)
Girls Softball Little League Sectionals
Middletown Vs. Mystic (July 12, 2012)
Girls Softball Little League Sectionals
Fairfield Vs. Mystic (July 15, 2012)
Hartford Hawks Basketball
Jen Rizzotti Coaches Show 401
High School Boys Baseball
Amity vs Shelton
High School Boys Basketball
Avon vs Enfield
High School Boys Basketball
Terryville vs Thomaston
High School Boys Basketball
New Britain vs Hartford Public
High School Boys Basketball
Berlin vs Branford
High School Boys Basketball
Career Magnet vs Hillhouse
High School Boys Basketball
Manchester vs Windsor
High School Boys Basketball
Northwest Catholic vs Windsor
High School Boys Basketball
Simsbury vs Farmington
High School Boys Basketball
Northwest Catholic vs DeMatha Catholic
High School Boys Basketball
Capitol Prep vs Kolbe Cathedral
High School Boys Basketball
New London vs Windsor
High School Boys Basketball
East Hartford vs Bloomfield
High School Boys Basketball
South Windsor vs Windsor
High School Boys Basketball
New Britain vs Newington
High School Boys Basketball
Crosby vs Wilby
High School Boys Basketball
Cheshire vs Branford
High School Boys Basketball
Springfield vs Windsor
High School Boys Basketball
Bloomfield vs Ledyard (Dec. 15, 2012)
High School Boys Basketball
Northwest Catholic vs New Britain (Dec. 15, 2012)
High School Boys Basketball
CNC Leadership vs Masters (Dec. 14, 2012)
High School Boys Basketball
Classical Magnet vs University High (Dec. 15, 2012)
High School Boys Basketball
Putnam Science vs South Kent (Dec. 14, 2012)
High School Boys Basketball
Career Magnet vs Capital Prep (Dec. 15, 2012)
High School Boys Basketball
Rocky Hill vs Newington (Dec. 27, 2012)
High School Boys Basketball
Maloney vs Wethersfield (Dec. 27, 2012)
High School Boys Basketball
Windsor vs East Hartford (Dec. 15, 2012)
High School Boys Hockey
Hall/Southington vs Newington/Berlin
High School Boys Hockey
St. Bernard vs Branford
High School Boys Hockey
West Haven vs Notre Dame
High School Boys Hockey
WAVE vs Northwest Catholic
High School Boys Hockey
Cheshire vs North Haven
High School Boys Hockey
Branford vs Lyman Hall
High School Boys Hockey
East Haven vs North Haven
High School Boys Lacrosse
South Windsor vs Glastonbury
High School Boys Lacrosse
Brien McMahon vs Simsbury
High School Boys Lacrosse
Simsbury vs Cheshire
High School Boys Lacrosse
Daniel Hand vs Glastonbury
High School Boys Lacrosse
Somers vs Ellington
High School Boys Lacrosse
Minnechaug vs Conard
High School Boys Lacrosse
Conard vs Xavier
High School Boys Lacrosse
Joel Barlow vs Simsbury
High School Boys Lacrosse
Norwich Free Academy vs East Lyme
High School Boys Lacrosse
Somers vs Granby
High School Boys Lacrosse
Fairfield Prep vs Daniel Hand
High School Boys Soccer
Old Lyme vs Valley Regional (Oct. 8, 2012)
High School Boys Soccer
Farmington vs Hall (Sept. 13, 2012)
High School Boys Soccer
Pomperaug vs Bunnell (Sep. 24, 2012)
High School Boys Soccer
Granby vs Suffield (Oct. 3, 2012)
High School Boys Soccer
Conard vs Simsbury (Oct. 9, 2012)
High School Boys Soccer
Montville vs Bacon Academy (Oct. 24, 2012)
High School Boys Soccer CIAC Class M Championship
Suffield vs Bacon Academy (Nov. 2012)
High School Boys Soccer CIAC Class S Championship
Bloomfield vs Somers (Nov. 2012)
High School Boys Soccer SCC Championship
Branford vs Fairfield Prep (Nov. 6, 2012)
High School Boys Volleyball
Oxford vs Southington
High School Boys Volleyball
South Windsor vs Newington
High School Boys Volleyball
Wethersfield vs Newington
High School Boys Volleyball
Bloomfield vs South Windsor
High School Boys Volleyball
Cheshire vs Newington
High School Football
Ledyard vs Montville (Oct. 26, 2012)
High School Football
Seymour vs Ansonia (Oct. 11, 2012)
High School Football
Berlin vs NW Catholic (Oct. 13, 2012)
High School Football
Glastonbury vs Southington (Oct. 20, 2012)
High School Football
Windsor vs Middletown (Oct. 19, 2012)
High School Football
Middletown vs Farmington (Nov. 3, 2012)
High School Football
Wolcott vs Ansonia (Nov. 2, 2012)
High School Football
Ellington/Somers vs Avon (Nov. 10, 2012)
High School Football
Tolland vs Rocky Hill (Nov. 9, 2012)
High School Football
Xavier vs West Haven (Nov. 12, 2012)
High School Football
NFA vs New London (Nov. 22, 2012)
High School Football
Prince Tech vs Capital Prep (Nov. 20, 2012)
High School Football CIAC Class L Finals
Windsor vs Daniel Hand (Dec. 8, 2012)
High School Football CIAC Class LL Finals
NFA vs Xavier (Dec. 8, 2012)
High School Football CIAC Class LL Quarterfinals
Greenwich vs Xavier (Nov., 2012)
High School Football CIAC Class M Finals
Hillhouse vs Berlin (Dec. 8, 2012)
High School Football CIAC Class M Semi-Finals
Montville vs Hillhouse (2012)
High School Football CIAC Class S Finals
North Branford vs Ansonia - 2 discs (Dec. 8, 2012)
High School Football CIAC Class S Quarterfinals
Hyde Leadership vs Rocky Hill (Nov., 2012)
High School Football CIAC Class S Semifinals
Hyde Leadership vs Ansonia (2012)
High School Football Game of the Week
Valley/Old Lyme vs North Branford (Sept. 14, 2012)
High School Football Game of the Week
Holy Cross vs Torrington (Sept. 28, 2012)
High School Football Game of the Week
Fairfield Prep vs Xavier (Sep. 29, 2012)
High School Football Game of the Week
Glastonbury vs Manchester (Oct. 5, 2012)
High School Football Game of the Week
Daniel Hand vs Xavier (Oct. 12, 2012)
High School Football Game of the Week Bunnell vs Brookfield (Sept. 21, 2012)
Bunnell vs Brookfield (Sept. 21, 2012)
High School Football Hall of Fame Classic
Fairfield vs New Haven (July 14, 2012)
High School Girls Basketball
Ellington vs Tolland
High School Girls Basketball
Avon vs Northwest Catholic
High School Girls Basketball
Manchester vs E.O. Smith
High School Girls Basketball
Suffield vs Avon
High School Girls Basketball
Hillhouse vs Mercy
High School Girls Basketball
Cicero North vs West Springfield - Hoop Hall Class
High School Girls Basketball
Weaver vs Manchester
High School Girls Basketball
Glastonbury vs Tolland
High School Girls Basketball
E.O. Smith vs Tolland
High School Girls Basketball
Glastonbury vs Manchester
High School Girls Basketball
Middletown vs Weaver (Dec. 13, 2012)
High School Girls Basketball
Career Magnet vs Capital Prep (Dec, 13, 2012)
High School Girls Basketball
Glastonbury vs Northwest Catholic (Dec. 13, 2012)
High School Girls Field Hockey
Cheshire vs Guilford (Sep. 11, 2012)
High School Girls Field Hockey CIAC Class L Finals
Darien vs Cheshire (2012)
High School Girls Field Hockey CIAC Class M Finals
Guilford vs Wilton (2012)
High School Girls Lacrosse
Daniel Hand vs Cheshire
High School Girls Lacrosse
Simsbury vs Hail
High School Girls Lacrosse
Danbury vs Hall
High School Girls Lacrosse
Guilford vs Cheshire
High School Girls Lacrosse
Avon vs Simsbury
High School Girls Soccer
South Windsor vs Glastonbury (Oct. 1, 2012)
High School Girls Soccer
East Lyme vs Waterford (Oct. 16, 2012)
High School Girls Soccer SCC Championship
Shelton vs Branford (Nov. 6, 2012)
High School Girls Softball
Rockville vs Rocky Hill
High School Girls Softball
Granby vs Suffield
High School Girls Softball
Rocky Hill vs Southington
High School Girls Softball
Northwest Catholic vs Southington
High School Girls Softball
Foran vs Guilford
High School Girls Softball
Mercy vs Daniel Hand
High School Girls Softball (2 Discs)
Bristol Eastern vs Bristol Central
High School Girls Volleyball
Joel Barlow vs Newtown (Sept. 12, 2012)
High School Girls Volleyball
RHAM vs East Lyme (Sep. 17, 2012)
High School Girls Volleyball
Southington vs Coventry (Sep. 27, 2012)
High School Girls Volleyball
Mercy vs Cheshire (Oct. 17, 2012)
High School Girls Volleyball CIAC Class S Round 1 Coginchaug vs NW Catholic (Nov. 8, 2012)
High School Softball
East Hartford vs Wethersfield
High School Softball
Bristol Eastern vs Maloney
Hockey Division I Championship
Glastonbury vs. Notre Dame-West Haven
Hockey Division II Championship
Trumbull vs. Branford
Hockey Division III Championship
Newington-Berlin vs. Northwest Catholic
Horse Show 6th Annual CHSA Finals
Low Training Jumper (August 26, 2012)
Horse Show 6th Annual CHSA Finals
Day (August 26, 2012)
Men's College Basketball
Monmouth vs CCSU
Men's College Basketball
Fairleigh Dickenson vs CCSU
Men's College Basketball
Felician vs Post University (Dec. 19, 2012)
Men's College Hockey
Russian Touring Team vs. Yale (Dec. 28, 2012)
Mens College Basketball
Harvard vs Yale
Mens College Basketball
Wagner vs CCSU (2012)
Mens College Basketball
Stony Brook vs Hartford
Mens College Basketball
Boston vs Hartford
Mens College Basketball
University of Hartford vs Yale (Nov. 29, 2012)
Mens College Football
Wagner vs Sacred Heart (Oct. 6, 2012)
Mens College Hockey
Quinnipiac vs Yale
Mens College Lacrosse
Vermont vs Hartford
Mens College Lacrosse
Binghamton vs UHart
Mens College Lacrosse
Albany vs Hartford Hawks
Mens College Soccer
UConn vs Yale (Sep. 27, 2012)
Mens College Soccer
Dominican vs Post University (Sept. 19, 2012)
Mens College Soccer NCAA Div 1
CCSU vs University of Hartford (September 3, 2012)
NAGA Reality Fighting (2 Discs)
Sep. 22, 2012
NERFU Rugby
New Haven vs Hartford (August 16, 2012)
Nutmeg State Games Field Hockey
HTC vs Competitive Edge (July 22, 2012)
Nutmeg State Games Gymnastics (2 Disks)
July 23, 2012
Nutmeg State Games Rugby
Fairfield vs Willimantic (July 28, 2012)
Nutmeg State Games Swimming
July 22, 2012
Osgood Shootout
Over 40 Menace II Society vs Get It Done (Aug. 19, 2012)
Osgood Shootout
Celebrity Hot 93.7 vs New Britain Finest (August 19, 2012)
Osgood Shootout
High School Basketball St. John vs CT Select (August 19, 2012)
PDL Soccer
Western Mass Pioneers Vs. CFC Azul (June 16, 2012)
PDL Soccer
Ottawa Fury Vs. CFC Azul (June 22, 2012)
PDL Soccer
GPS Portland Vs. CFC Azul (June 2, 2012)
Post University Coaches Show
Show 101
Roller Derby
RI Riveters vs Stepford Sabotage
Roller Derby
RI Killah Bees vs Yankee Brutals
Track and Field CIAC Class L Championship (2012)
Track and Field CIAC Class LL Championship (2 Discs)
Ultimate Frisbee
Philadelphia Spinners vs CT Constitution
Ultimate Frisbee
Buffalo Hunters vs CT Constitution
Ultimate Frisbee
RI Rampage vs CT Constitution
Ultimate Frisbee
Buffalo Hunters vs CT Constitution (June 30, 2012)
Ultimate Frisbee
Spinners Vs. CT Constitution (June 16, 2012)
WNPR Radio
Where We Live: UConn Sports (Dec. 19, 2012)
Women's College Basketball
Fairleigh Dickinson vs CCSU
Women's College Basketball
U of Vermont vs U of Hartford
Women's College Basketball
U of New Hampshire vs U of Hartford
Women's College Basketball
St. John's vs University of Hartford (Nov. 25, 2012)
Women's College Basketball
Quinnipiac vs University of Hartford (Dec. 16, 2012)
Women's College Soccer
Fairfield vs Yale (Oct. 22, 2012)
Women's College Soccer
Coast Guard Academy vs University of Saint Joseph (Oct. 23, 2012)
Women's College Soccer
Brown vs Yale (Nov. 4, 2012)
Women's Fast Pitch Softball
NY Swag Vs. Stratford Braketts
Women's Fast Pitch Softball
CT Mirage Vs. Stratford Braketts (June 29, 2012, Game 2)
Women's Fast Pitch Softball
CT Mirage Vs. Stratford Braketts (June 29, 2012 Game 1)
Women's Fast Pitch Softball
CT HS All Stars Vs. Stratford Braketts (June 16, 2012)
Women's Fast Pitch Softball
CT Eliminators Vs. Stratford Braketts, Game 1 (July 5, 2012)
Women's Fast Pitch Softball
CT Eliminators Vs. Stratford Braketts, Game 2 (July 5, 2012)
Women's Fast Pitch Softball
Newtown Rock vs Stratford Brakettes (June 1, 2012)
Women's Fast Pitch Softball
NYC Havoc vs Stratford Brakettes (August 11, 2012)
Women's Fast Pitch Softball
St. Louis Saints vs Stratford Brakettes (August 12, 2012)
Women's Fast Pitch Softball
Lyons Spirit vs Stratford Brakettes (August 11, 2012)
Women's Soccer CACC
Wilmington vs Post (Sep. 22, 2012)
Women's Volleyball CACC
Concordia Clippers vs Post Eagles (Sep. 06, 2012)
Womens College Basketball
Mount St. Mary's vs CCSU
Womens College Basketball
Wagner vs CCSU
Womens College Basketball
Stony Brook vs Hartford
Womens College Basketball
Assumption vs New Haven

Currently Available DVDs for 2011

2011 CIAC Class LL Boys Soccer Championship
Trumbull vs Pomperaug
2011 CIAC High School Football Quarter Finals
Glastonbury vs Xavier
2011 CIAC High School Football Semi Finals
Berlin vs Ansonia
2011 Class L Boys High School Basketball Championship
Northwest Catholic vs New London
2011 Class L Boys High School Volleyball Championships
Cheshire vs. Staples
2011 Class L Girls High School Basketball Championship
Hillhouse vs E.O. Smith
2011 Class L Girls High School Volleyball Championship
East Lyme vs RHAM
2011 Class LL Boys High School Basketball Championship
Fairfield Prep vs St. Joseph
2011 Class LL Girls High School Basketball Championship
Career Magnet vs Mercy
2011 Class LL Girls High School Volleyball Championship
Southington vs Newtown
2011 Class M Boys High School Basketball Championship
Career Magnet vs. Trinity Catholic
2011 Class M Boys High School Volleyball Championships
Darien vs Newington
2011 Class M Girls High School Basketball Championship
Windham vs. Weaver
2011 Class M Girls High School Volleyball Championship
Rocky Hill vs Joel Barlow
2011 Class S Boys High School Basketball Championship
Valley Regional vs Classical Magnet
2011 Class S Girls High School Basketball Championship
Portland vs. Cromwell
2011 Class S Girls High School Volleyball Championship
Northwest Catholic vs Coventry
2011 High School Football Class M State Championship
Ansonia v. Ledyard
2011 High School Football Class S State Championship
Holy Cross vs. Cromwell
Boys High School Basketball
Buckeley vs Maloney
College Women's Basketball
CCSU vs UHART
Girls High School Basketball
East Lyme vs Bacon Academy
High School Boys Basketball
Crosby vs Wilber Cross
High School Boys Basketball
Kolbe Cathedral vs Hyde Leadership
High School Boys Basketball
South Windsor vs Windsor
High School Boys Hockey
Notre Dame vs Simsbury
High School Boys Hockey
Watertown Pomperaug vs The WAVE
High School Girls Basketball
Terryville vs Thomaston
High School Girls Basketball
Portland vs Cromwell
High School Girls Basketball
Career Magnet vs Hillhouse
High School Girls Basketball
Norwich Free Academy vs Manchester
Mens College Basketball
Quinnipiac vs Hartford
Women's College Basketball
U of Hartford vs Providence College
Women's College Soccer
Holy Family University vs Post University
Womens College Basketball
Hofstra vs Hartford

Currently Available DVDs for 2010

2010 CIAC Class L Boy's High School Basketball Championship
New London vs. Stratford
2010 CIAC Class L Boys High School Volleyball Championship
Southington vs. Staples
2010 CIAC Class L Girl's High School Basketball Championship
Hillhouse vs. Wethersfield
2010 CIAC Class L Girl’s High School Volleyball Championship
Darien vs. East Lyme
2010 CIAC Class LL Boy's High School Basketball Championship
Hillhouse vs. Bridgeport Central
2010 CIAC Class LL Girl's High School Basketball Championship
Mercy vs. Norwich Free Academy
2010 CIAC Class LL Girl's High School Volleyball Championship
Fairfield Ludlowe vs. Greenwich
2010 CIAC Class M Boy's High School Basketball Championship
Sheehan vs. Bloomfield
2010 CIAC Class M Boys High School Volleyball Championship
Lewis Mills vs. Masuk
2010 CIAC Class M Girl's High School Basketball Championship
Kolbe Cathedral vs. Brookfield
2010 CIAC Class M Girls High School Volleyball Championship
Joel Barlow vs. RHAM
2010 CIAC Class S Boy's High School Basketball Championship
Prince Tech vs. Hyde Leadership
2010 CIAC Class S Girl's High School Basketball Championship
Portland vs. St. Paul Catholic
2010 CIAC Class S Girls High School Volleyball Championship
Morgan vs. Coventry

Currently Available DVDs for 2009

2009 CIAC Class L Boys State High School Basketball Championship
Bulkeley vs. Torrington
2009 CIAC Class L Girls High School Volleyball Championship
Farmington vs. Darien
2009 CIAC Class L Girls State High School Basketball Championship
Hillhouse vs. Fairfield Warde
2009 CIAC Class LL Boys State High School Basketball Championship
Crosby vs. Windsor
2009 CIAC Class LL Girls High School Softball Championship
Fitch vs. Masuk
2009 CIAC Class LL Girls High School Volleyball Championship
Fairfield Ludlowe vs. Southington
2009 CIAC Class LL Girls State High School Basketball Championship
Career Magnet vs. Norwich Free Academy
2009 CIAC Class M Boys State High School Basketball Championship
Bloomfield vs. Sacred Heart
2009 CIAC Class M Girls High School Softball Championship
Seymour vs. St. Joseph's
2009 CIAC Class M Girls High School Volleyball Championship
Joel Barlow vs. RHAM
2009 CIAC Class M Girls State High School Basketball Championship
Berlin vs. Bacon Academy
2009 CIAC Class S Boys State High School Basketball Championship
Hyde Leadership vs. Cromwell
2009 CIAC Class S Girls High School Softball Championship
Canton vs. Coginchaug
2009 CIAC Class S Girls High School Volleyball Championship
Coventry vs. Morgan
2009 CIAC Class S Girls State High School Basketball Championship
Coventry vs. Old Lyme
2009 CIAC Division I State High School Ice Hockey Championship
Glastonbury vs. Hamden
2009 CIAC Division II State High School Ice Hockey Championship
Enfield vs. Cheshire
2009 CIAC Division III State High School Ice Hockey Championship
Staples-Weston vs. St. Joseph
.
.
.